Absolventen 2017

Absolventen 2017
Marius Ahrendt
Benito Bause
Mira Benser
Christian Freund
Paul Simon
Jannik Hinsch
Henriette Hölzel
Lieke Hoppe
Valentin Kleinschmidt
Paul Oldenburg
Max Pira
Sophia Platz
Marie Scharf
Alexandra Sinelnikova
Barbro Viefhaus
Alexandra Weis

Absolventen 2016

Absolventen 2016

Erik Born

Thomas Brandt

Andreas Dyszewski

Hannah Ehrlichmann

Lena Geyer

Loris Kubeng

Janis Kuhnt

Justus Maier

Henriette Nagel

Stefanie Schwab

Nicolas Streit

Louise Strenger

Brian Völkner

Lara Waldow

Absolventen 2015

Absolventen 2015

Cavatore, Cédric

Gummich, Nina

Joselewitsch, Natalja

Kästner, Pauline

König, Kerstin

Krüger, Tobias

Land, Kilian

Mundas, Lukas

Noack, Philipp

Pfankuch, Justus

Quittner, Nadine

Radestock, Max

Radomski, Maria

Rothbart, Max

Zschunke, Manuel

Absolventen 2014

Absolventen 2014

Katharina Alf

Pia-Micaela Barucki

Lorris Blazejewski

Klara Deutschmann

Maximilian Grünewald

Harald Hórvath

Raphael Käding

Katrin Kaspar

Heiner Kock

Robin Krakowski

Lina Krüger

Maximilian Pekrul

Sina Martens

Flora Pulina

Jonas Steglich

Eric Stehfest

Steffen Siegmund

Dominik Paul Weber

Timo Weisschnur

Absolventen 2013

Absolventen 2013

Bea Brocks

Martin Bruchmann

Felix Defèr

Christine-Marie Günther

Andreas Hammer

Robert Höller

Julia Keiling

Thomas Kitsche

Gregor Knop

Jonas Friedrich Leonhardi

Laura Lippmann

Fabian Oehl

Pablo Guaneme Pinilla

Julia Preuß

Lea Ruckpaul

Patrick Wudtke

Absolventen 2012

Absolventen 2012

Mareike Beykirch

Nils Buchholz

Timo Hastenpflug

Carolin Haupt

Zenzi Huber

Jacob Keller

Benjamin Kiesewetter

Gordon Kämmerer

Janco Lamprecht

Benjamin Lillie

Jan Sabo

Guido Schikore

Katharina Schlothauer

Luise Schubert

Lena Sophie Vix

Hanna Werth

Raimund Widra

Absolventen 2011

Absolventen 2011

Sarah Bonitz

Christian Clauß

Benedikt Crisand

Cornelia Gröschel

Benedikt Kauff

Jeremias Koschorz

Annett Krause

Sophia Löffler

Moritz Löwe

Henner Momann

Alexander Pensel

Franz Pätzold

Franziska Reincke

Johanna Steinhauser

Alois Steinmacher

Thomas Schumacher

Georg Strohbach

Eike Weinreich

Ines Westernströer

Absolventen 2010

Absolventen 2010

Natalia Belitzki

Georg Böhm

Maximilian Brauer

Edgar Eckert

Paula Hans

Laura Hänsel

Lisa Jopt

David Kosel

Jannik Nowak

Lukas Prisor

Michael Ruchter

Albrecht Schuch

David Simon

Sebastian Tessenow

Franziska Wulf

Absolventen 2009

Absolventen 2009
Benjamin Berger
Florian Beyer
Lisa 
Bitter
Matthias Faust
Thomas Hof
Aischa-Lina Löbbert
Hanka Mark
Ronny Miersch
Charlotte Puder
Bastian Reiber 
Steffen Riekers
Stefanie Rösner
Friedrich Rößiger
Benjamin Schaup

Absolventen 2008

Absolventen 2008
Mohamed Achour
Olaf 
Becker
Oliver Chomik
Sebastian Grünewald
Elisabeth Hart
Franziska Hartmann
Anne Hoffmann
Manuel Krstanovic
Felix Lampert
Michael Pietsch
Florian Rast
Jonas Riemer
Johannes Schmitz
Lissa Schwerm
Anja Taschenberg
Christoph Wünsch
Ron Zimmering

Absolventen 2007

Absolventen 2007

2003-2007

 

Jan Andreesen

Marie Bretschneider

Nancy Fischer

Julian Hackenberg

Jonas Hien

Barbara Hirt

Endre Holeczy

Sebastian Kaufmane

Philipp Niedersen

Sabine Rittel

Henning Strübbe

Stephanie Stumph

Minna Wündrich

Matthias Zeeb

Martin Vischer

Friederike Ziegler

Absolventen 2006

Absolventen 2006

2002-2006

 

Isabel Baumert

Alexander Darkow

Oliver
 Firit

Jana Horst

Frank Horst

Franziska Junge

Heide Kalisch

Christoph Letkowski

Natascha Mamier

Christiane Paulick

Aleksandar Radenkovic

Katharina Schmidt

Bastian Semm

Georg Tielmann

Benedikt Voellmy

Till Wonka

Absolventen 2005

Absolventen 2005

2001-2005

 

Christian Apel

Puja Behboud

Amélie Belohradsky

Holger Bülow

Lea Draeger

René
 Erler

Nina-Friederike Gnädig

Paul
 Grill

Gina Henkel

Nele
 Jung

Martin
 Klemm

David Kramer

Katharina Merschel

Martin Neuhaus

Urs Rechn

Petra Schmidt-Schaller

Absolventen 2004

Absolventen 2004

2000-2004 

 

Carmen Birk

Bernhard Conrad

Tim Ehlert

Moritz Führmann

Johannes Geißer

Philipp Heitmann

Maike Jebens

Julia Maria Köhler

Thomas Kornack

Jonas Laux

Jörg Malchow

Özgür
 Platte

Nikola Ruf

Dominik Schiefner

Theresa Scholze

Sascha Tschorn

Absolventen 2003

Absolventen 2003

1999-2003

 

Anja Barth

Juliane Elting

Johanna Falckner

Vera Hagemann

Ulrike Knobloch

Ulrike Müller

Agnieszka Piwowarska

Katharina-Romana Schröter

Simon Brusis

Andreas Döhler

Saro Emirze

Axel Fündeling

Hans-Caspar Gattiker

Björn Geske

Alexander Khuon

Stephan Möller-Titel

Mark Pohl

Thomas Pösse

Daniel Ratthei

Absolventen 2002

Absolventen 2002

1998-2002

 

Studio Chemnitz:

Javeh Asefsjah

Judith Hermsdorf

Martina Hesse

Anna Politzer

Thomas Gräßle

Maximilian Grill

Andreas Hilscher

Peter Schneider

Thiemo Schwarz

Sören Wunderlich

 

Studio Leipzig:

Rafael Banasik

Carmen Betker

Yves Hinrichs

Thomas Klischke

Tino Lindenberg

Angela Meyer

Anja Pahl

Oliver Scherz

Ilja Schierbaum

Nintje Schwabe

Hagen von der Lieth

Absolventen 2001

Absolventen 2001

1997-2001

 

Studio Dresden:

Josip Culjak

Utz Ebertz

Markus Friedmann

Sabine Gehre

Benjamin Grüter

Lilli Jung

Susanne Krassa

Kerstin Lange

Jörg Petzold

 

Studio Weimar:

Sanam Afrashteh

Richard Barenberg

Stefan Fiedler

Juliane Grégori

Oliver Hildebrandt  

Ingrid Lang

Vladimir Pavic

Michael Pyter

Thilo Schlüßler

Roman Weltzien

Absolventen 2000

Absolventen 2000

1996-2000

 

1.   A n k e ,  Andreas                                               13.  L u k o w c z y k ,  David

2.   B a g g e r ö h r ,  Ute                                         14.  O h m ,  Lotte

3.   B e n e c k e ,  Svenja                                        15.  P e t r i ,  Nadja

4.   B r a n d e n b e r g ,  Michael                            16.  P i e p e r ,  Jost 

5.   B o r n ,  Markus                                                 17.  R e i n d e r s ,  Florian

6.   D ö n i c k e ,  Clemens                                      18.  R o t t ,  Florian

7.   G ö r g e n ,  Anna                                              19.  S c h r ö d e r ,  Daniel

8.   H a a s e ,  Sebastian                                         20.  S c h o l z e ,  Carolin

9.   H e n t s c h e l ,  Franziska                                21.  S c h u s t e r ,  Stefan

10.  I m h o f f ,  Patrick                                             22.  S e u ß ,  Markus 

11.  K r a f t ,  Holger                                                 23.  W e h l i s c h ,  Kati

12.  K u r v i n ,  Nils 

Absolventenverträge2010 - 2015

Absolventenverträge
2010 - 2015

Absolventen 1948 - 1999

Absolventen
1948 - 1999

Absolventen 2017
Absolventen 2016
Absolventen 2015
Absolventen 2014
Absolventen 2013
Absolventen 2012
Absolventen 2011